Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Floridsdorfer AC | 24 | 13 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Liefering | 23 | 9 | 5 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Kapfenberger SV 1919 | 20 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wacker Innsbruck | 20 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | |
Austria Lustenau | 19 | 6 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | |
FC Blau Weiß Linz | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Horn | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
SKN St. Pölten | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Lafnitz | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Ried | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien (A) | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
LASK | 10 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
SKU Amstetten | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
WSG Tirol | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
LASK Amateure OÖ | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dornbirn | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorwärts Steyr | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Hartberg | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
First Vienna FC | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Wien (A) | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FC Admira Wacker | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Sturm Graz | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sturm Graz (A) | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Mattersburg | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. Wiener Neustädter SC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Salzburg | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grazer AK | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Wolfsberger AC | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Stripfing/Weiden | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Salzburg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Austria Klagenfurt | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ATSV Stadl-Paura | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Langenegg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Grieskirchen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
USV St. Anna | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ASK Ebreichsdorf | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
DSV Leoben | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FCM Traiskirchen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Wien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Ritzing | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Grödig | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Seekirchen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Wimpassing | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Bad Gleichenberg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Union St. Florian | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |