Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Dornbreite Lübeck | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Heider SV | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NTSV Strand 08 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Todesfelde | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Holstein Kiel II | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Union Neumünster | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Eichede | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Rugenbergen | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Schilksee | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Hartenholm | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Osdorf | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Süderelbe | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Flensburg 08 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamburger SV III | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Meiendorfer SV | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Preetzer TSV | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Curslack-Neuengamme | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Eutin 08 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Altenholz | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
TSV Bordesholm | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Kropp | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Lägerdorf | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Wankendorf | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuRa Meldorf | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Uhlenhorster SC Paloma | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Union Tornesch | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfR Neumünster | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
WTSV Concordia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bramfelder SV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamm United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HEBC Hamburg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inter Türkspor Kiel | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Frisia 03 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Buchholz 08 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Sasel | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Dassendorf | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Lohbrügge | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
VfL Pinneberg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wedeler TSV | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Weiche Flensburg 08 II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |