Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Mladá Boleslav | 15 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Praha | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Slovácko | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
AC Sparta Praha | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jablonec | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bohemians Praha 1905 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Plzeň | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Liberec | 11 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Viagem Příbram | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zlín | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Teplice | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dukla Praha | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Sigma Olomouc | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SFC Opava | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Vysočina Jihlava | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Trenčín | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Baník Ostrava | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dynamo České Budějovice | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zbrojovka Brno | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zlaté Moravce | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
MFK Karviná | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Zemplín Michalovce | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC DAC 1904 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Ružomberok | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Skalica | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Trnava | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dukla Banská Bystrica | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hradec Králové | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pardubice | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pohronie | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Senica | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Chrudim | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MŠK Žilina | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Bratislava | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Železiarne Podbrezová | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spišský Štiavnik | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. SC Znojmo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. SK Prostějov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Sparta Praha B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Slavičín | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Třinec | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Varnsdorf | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Líšeň | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Praha B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ŠTK 1914 Šamorín | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |