Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SV Frisia 03 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TSB Flensburg | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Todesfelde | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Kropp | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
SV Eichede | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Heider SV | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NTSV Strand 08 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Lägerdorf | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
VfB Lübeck II | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Weiche Flensburg 08 II | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Hartenholm | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inter Türkspor Kiel | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Union Neumünster | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Flensburg 08 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niendorfer TSV | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oldenburger SV | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Eutin 08 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Altenholz | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfR Neumünster | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
1. FC Phönix Lübeck | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kilia Kiel | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Schilksee | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eckernförder SV | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dornbreite Lübeck | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Meiendorfer SV | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Condor Hamburg | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Vier- u. Marschlande | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Bordesholm | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Buchholz 08 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Preetzer TSV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Altona 93 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSV Buxtehude | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Concordia Schönkirchen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Reher/Puls | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germania Schnelsen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Holstein Kiel II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Husumer SV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Curslack-Neuengamme | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
SV Halstenbek-Rellingen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Wankendorf | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuRa Meldorf | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Dassendorf | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Uhlenhorster SC Paloma | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Victoria Hamburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |