Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
sc Heerenveen | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
Heracles Almelo | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
PEC Zwolle | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Groningen | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Eindhoven | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO Den Haag | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Atromitos | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Twente | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Feyenoord | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NEC Nijmegen | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Cambuur | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Willem II | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Lamia | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Djurgårdens IF | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Go Ahead Eagles | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Olympiakos Piraeus | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Lárissa | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Roda JC Kerkrade | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AIK Solna | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Tripolis | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
İstanbul Başakşehir | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Mjällby AIF | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panetolikos | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Panionios GSS | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PAS Giannina | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SBV Excelsior | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Xanthi FC | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Smyrnis | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levadiakos | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Athletic Bilbao | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FKS Stal Mielec | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GAIS Göteborg | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Zabrze | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Halmstads BK | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Helsingborgs IF | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
IF Elfsborg | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lech Poznań | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Malmö FF | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NAC Breda | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Raków Częstochowa | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RKC Waalwijk | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Trelleborgs FF | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alanyaspor | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Kerkyra | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BK Häcken | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levski Sofia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Astra Giurgiu | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BB Erzurumspor | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Beşiktaş | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dacia Chişinău | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dänemark | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
De Graafschap | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dundalk FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
EB/Streymur | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fatih Karagümrük | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Augsburg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dordrecht | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Bodø/Glimt | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Galatasaray | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gaziantep FK | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Łęczna | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Göztepe | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hatayspor | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Göteborg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Norrköping | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italien [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lechia Gdańsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Leicester City | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Haifa | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Tel Aviv | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
OFI Heraklion | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Örebro SK | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Piast Gliwice | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Radomiak Radom | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakter Karaganda | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SSC Napoli | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volos NFC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VVV-Venlo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Płock | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Yeni Malatyaspor | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Lubin | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Çaykur Rizespor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jagiellonia Białystok | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sivasspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Widzew Łódź | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anagennisi Karditsa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Antalyaspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Åtvidabergs FF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Denizlispor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
England [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Den Bosch | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fenerbahçe | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gefle IF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Griechenland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Griechenland [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GVVV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IF Brommapojkarna | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasımpaşa SK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KKS 1925 Kalisz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Konyaspor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Korona Kielce | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kozakken Boys | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
KS Cracovia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Miedź Legnica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MKE Ankaragücü | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympique Lyon | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panachaiki GE | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Platanias Chanion | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pogoń Szczecin | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polen [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Veendam | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweiz [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Śląsk Wrocław | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Świt Szczecin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Syrianska FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Telstar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Trabzonspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Türkei [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Usbekistan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Warta Poznań | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Zenit St. Petersburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |