Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | |
Maccabi Netanya | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Tel Aviv | 15 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Haifa | 13 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ashdod | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | |
Beitar Jerusalem | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bnei Sachnin FC | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Tel Aviv | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Haifa | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Sofia | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | |
Hapoel Ra'anana | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | |
Maccabi Petach-Tikva | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Hadera | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Levski Sofia | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arda Kardzhali | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cherno More Varna | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Ashkelon | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Jerusalem | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Slavia Sofia | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Etar Veliko Tarnovo | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Vratsa | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Bnei Raina | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA 1948 Sofia | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Petach-Tikva | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Plovdiv | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferencvárosi TC | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Beroe | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Trenčín | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dunav Ruse | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Sofia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
The New Saints | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tsarsko Selo Sofia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eswatini | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Midtjylland | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gambia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inter | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Juventus | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
LASK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malmö FF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Namibia | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NŠ Mura | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pirin Blagoevgrad | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sektzia Nes Tziona | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhter Soligorsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Braga | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tottenham Hotspur | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Valur Reykjavík | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitosha Bistritsa | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Acre FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Budućnost Podgorica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Espanyol Barcelona | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ghana | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Hapoel Nof HaGalil | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mexiko [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niederlande [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niger | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Maribor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordkorea [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paris Saint-Germain | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Montana | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Royal Antwerp FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sambia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sénégal | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Varna | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Togo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Uruguay [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |