Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Schaffhausen | 21 | 9 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wil 1900 | 20 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
FC Aarau | 19 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Winterthur | 17 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Chiasso | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wohlen | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Thun Berner Oberland | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Servette FC | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zürich | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Yverdon Sport FC | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Vaduz | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Le Mont | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lugano | 8 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Biel/Bienne | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Luzern | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Kriens | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Basel | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lausanne-Sport | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sion | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Rapperswil-Jona | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Bellinzona | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BSC Young Boys | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC St. Gallen | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Grasshopper Club Zürich | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SR Delémont | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Locarno | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stade Nyonnais | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kroatien [U21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dacia Buiucani | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Codru Lozova | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liechtenstein [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASI Audax-Friul | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSC Young Boys II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS FOLA Esch | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dänemark [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo-Auto | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dundalk FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Etoile Carouge FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Breitenrain Bern | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FC Echallens | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Floreşti | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lachen/Altendorf | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Luzern II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC St. Gallen II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zimbru | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zürich II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lettland [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Brühl | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Speranţa Nisporeni | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
US Montfaucon | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |