Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Lausanne-Sport | 19 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Schaffhausen | 19 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Thun Berner Oberland | 19 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Vaduz | 17 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Winterthur | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Aarau | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
FC Sion | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lugano | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Chiasso | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Basel | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BSC Young Boys | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC St. Gallen | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zürich | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Kriens | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Servette FC | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Luzern | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Yverdon Sport FC | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wil 1900 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FC Biel/Bienne | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Bellinzona | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Le Mont | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Grasshopper Club Zürich | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Stade Nyonnais | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U21] | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Locarno | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldau [U21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U20] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Baden | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fenerbahçe | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KR Reykjavík | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lamia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polen [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russland [U21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lettland [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Liechtenstein [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Lárissa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
AEK Athen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albanien | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Tripolis | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atromitos | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSC Old Boys | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dänemark [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Köniz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Red Star Zürich | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Seuzach | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Iran | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kroatien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levadiakos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympique Lyon | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panetolikos | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAS Giannina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweden [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowakei [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |