Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Apollon Smyrnis | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lamia | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAE Chania | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aiginiakos FC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta FC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GS Kallithea | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Heraklion | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Acharnaikos FC | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Trikala | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irodotos | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Chania | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BFC Dynamo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSG Chemie Leipzig | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Babelsberg 03 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Lok Leipzig | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEP Iraklis FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Anagennisi Karditsa | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Kerkyra | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Lárissa | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panachaiki GE | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Panelefsiniakos Elefsinas | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Platanias Chanion | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Lichtenberg 47 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TeBe Berlin | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panegialios FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Tasmania Berlin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Agrotikos Asteras | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Karaiskakis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Optik Rathenow | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VSG Altglienicke | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Lárissa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Kalloni | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Egaleo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Pontou | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atromitos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Berliner AK 07 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Chemnitzer FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ergotelis | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Eilenburg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germania Halberstadt | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GS Ilioupolis | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hertha BSC II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kalamata | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levadiakos | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panetolikos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panionios GSS | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panthrakikos | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAO Rouf | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAS Giannina | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Union Fürstenwalde | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ZFC Meuselwitz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |