Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Feyenoord | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Eindhoven | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
AFC Ajax | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar | 9 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
SBV Excelsior | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Twente | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Willem II | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Groningen | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Heracles Almelo | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO Den Haag | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Sittard | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Zabrze | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
sc Heerenveen | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VVV-Venlo | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Graafschap | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Volendam | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lechia Gdańsk | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Legia Warszawa | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
NAC Breda | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NEC Nijmegen | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Piast Gliwice | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Pogoń Szczecin | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Raków Częstochowa | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Cambuur | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Śląsk Wrocław | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Go Ahead Eagles | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Cracovia | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Kraków | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Płock | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Lubin | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almere City FC | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aston Villa [A-Junioren] | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Emmen | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jagiellonia Białystok | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Roda JC Kerkrade | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arka Gdynia | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belarus [U21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FC Den Bosch | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dordrecht | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Eindhoven | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FKS Stal Mielec | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Helmond Sport | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Korona Kielce | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ŁKS Łódź | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MVV | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PEC Zwolle | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKC Waalwijk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowakei [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TOP Oss | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Türkei [U21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Warta Poznań | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zypern [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Achilles'29 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO '20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASWH Ido-Ambacht | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chelsea FC [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Chrobry Głogów | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
DVS'33 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Barcelona [A-Junioren] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fenerbahçe [A-Junioren] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Łęczna | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Griechenland [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inter [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong FC Twente | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong PSV | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kozakken Boys | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Litauen [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liverpool FC [A-Junioren] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Molde FK [A-Junioren] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norwegen [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpia Grudziądz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Österreich [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polen [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radomiak Radom | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Resovia Rzeszów | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosenborg BK [A-Junioren] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spanien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stal Stalowa Wola | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Telstar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV De Meern | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Staphorst | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |