Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Voždovac | 13 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Surdulica | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 11 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radnički 1923 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Proleter Novi Sad | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
TSC Bačka Topola | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mačva Šabac | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Bačka | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Beşiktaş | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Čačak | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metalac | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rad Beograd | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Dinamo Vranje | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenien [U21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boluspor | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Darıca Gençlerbirliği | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Twente | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Inđija | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kolubara | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zemun | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zlatibor | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Beograd | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RFCU Luxemburg | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russland [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sumgayit FK | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Železničar Pančevo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenien [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bucaspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgarien [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Deutschland [U18] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferencvárosi TC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jagodina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Loznica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gibraltar [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IMT Beograd | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Irland [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Island [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
İstanbul Başakşehir | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karabükspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KRC Genk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost GAT | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordmazedonien [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norwegen [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Orhangazispor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Österreich [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polen [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Radnički Beograd | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweiz [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Türkei [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ungarn [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
USA [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |