Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Sutjeska | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rudar Pljevlja | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Petrovac | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zeta | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Grbalj Radanovići | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Bokelj | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dečić Tuzi | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Iskra Danilovgrad | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mornar | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Titograd | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Budućnost Podgorica | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
Sloboda Tuzla | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jezero | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Sofia | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Lovćen | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sarajevo | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tuzla City | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Mladost DG | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Željezničar Sarajevo | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Zrinjski Mostar | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Arsenal | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jelgava | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ventspils | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Široki Brijeg | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Sofia | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitosha Bistritsa | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vereya | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Leotar Trebinje | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metta | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rīgas Futbola skola | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Berane | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Banja Luka | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cherno More Varna | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HŠK Posušje | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgien [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CFR Cluj | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Etar Veliko Tarnovo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Krupa | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Liepāja | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mogren Budva | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rabotnički | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rudar | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Spartaks | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KRC Genk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lettland [U21] | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Linfield FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldau [U21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpic Sarajevo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Beroe | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Bijeljina | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tschechien [U21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Färöer [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dunav Ruse | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Plovdiv | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Vratsa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Javor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levski Sofia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordmazedonien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Surdulica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Septemvri Sofia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSC Bačka Topola | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Türkei [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Valmiera FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Velež Mostar | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |