Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vojvodina | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metalac | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Čačak | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rad Beograd | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Bačka | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Qarabağ FK | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Surdulica | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gabala FK | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neftçi PFK | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sabah FK | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Səbail FK | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
HNK Rijeka | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bnei Sachnin FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ashdod | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jagodina | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zlatibor | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Split | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Haifa | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Gorica | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Haifa | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Beograd | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Şamaxı FK | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSC Bačka Topola | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Ashkelon | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Beitar Jerusalem | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSK Borča | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Donji Srem Pećinci | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Inđija | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Kolubara | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mačva Šabac | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Acre FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Ra'anana | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Netanya | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Petach-Tikva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK BSK Bijelo Brdo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Hrvace | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Osijek | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Proleter Novi Sad | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sumgayit FK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |