Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Austria Wien | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wacker Innsbruck | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Wien | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Grazer AK | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Salzburg | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Mattersburg | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Ried | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Superfund | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Koper | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Celje | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Triglav | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SCR Altach | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aalborg BK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belarus [U21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Plovdiv | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Admira Wacker | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldau [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Niederlande [U21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Domžale | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Norwegen [U21] | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schottland [U21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Albanien | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Belarus | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Belasitsa Petrich | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnien-Herzegowina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Brøndby IF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Bulgarien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Sofia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dänemark | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Midtjylland | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Baku | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kroatien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levski Sofia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv 2012 Mezdra | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxemburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ND Gorica | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NEC Nijmegen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niederlande | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Aluminij | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFC Sliven | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Litex Lovech | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSFC Chernomorets | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rudar Velenje | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumänien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweden | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SønderjyskE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SVV Scheveningen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tschechien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ungarn | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vihren Sandanski | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VVV-Venlo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |