Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Pelister | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Shkupi | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Renova | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Shkëndija 79 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sileks Kratovo | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vardar Skopje | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hibernians FC | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Bregalnica Štip | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pobeda Junior | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Skopje | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Birkirkara FC | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enosis Neon Paralimni | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Gudja United | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Hamrun Spartans | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Makedonija GP | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nea Salamina | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Olympiakos Nikosia | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Paphos FC | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
St. Luċija FC | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Valletta FC | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Pietá Hotspurs | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akademija Pandev | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Minsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Katokopias | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ethnikos Achna | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Budućnost Podgorica | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Liepāja | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Spartaks | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ventspils | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Floriana FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gżira United | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Marsaxlokk FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mosta FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Neman Grodno | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Domžale | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Surdulica | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Riga FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rīgas Futbola skola | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sirens FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SP Tre Penne | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TSC Bačka Topola | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Żebbuġ Rangers | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Struga | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasachstan [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BFC Daugavpils | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dänemark [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Bokelj | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Borec | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metta | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sutjeska | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Frankreich [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GFK Tikvesh | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasachstan [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kroatien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxemburg [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Naxxar Lions FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Titograd | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sliema Wanderers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowenien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ungarn [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Valmiera FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |