Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hvidovre IF | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Fredericia | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hobro IK | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vendsyssel FF | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Alashkert | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Urartu | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nykøbing FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Skive IK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BKMA Yerevan | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Esbjerg fB | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ararat | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ararat-Armenia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Helsingør | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kamerun [U17] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kolding IF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BK Viktoria | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Holbæk B&I | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Lyngby BK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Marokko [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pyunik FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Senegal [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Horsens | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Noah | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC West Armenia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dinamo Makhachkala | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Saturn | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HB Køge | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Indonesien Olymp. | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jetsmark IF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nigeria [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Randers FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Rubin Kazan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shirak FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Sofia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SønderjyskE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |