Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GIF Sundsvall | 19 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Norrköping | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
IK Sirius | 16 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
AIK Solna | 16 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BK Häcken | 16 | 3 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Falkenbergs FF | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
IF Elfsborg | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hammarby IF | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Varbergs BoIS | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Göteborg | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Djurgårdens IF | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Degerfors IF | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Kalmar FF | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Malmö FF | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Jönköpings Södra IF | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Värnamo | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mjällby AIF | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Östersunds FK | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ängelholms FF | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Ljungskile SK | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Landskrona BoIS | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
IK Brage | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Halmstads BK | 9 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
IF Brommapojkarna | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Helsingborgs IF | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Östers IF | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Åtvidabergs FF | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Eskilstuna | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Syrianska FC | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Trelleborgs FF | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Qviding FIF | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Örgryte IS | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Västerås SK | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Assyriska FF | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
GAIS Göteborg | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Katokopias | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Trollhättan | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gefle IF | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
AEL Limassol | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alanyaspor | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Altınordu FK | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dalkurd FF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Elazığspor | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ethnikos Achna | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Twente | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nea Salamina | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Nikosia | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Şanlıurfaspor | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Umeå FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vasalunds IF | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tvååkers IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akropolis IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Erciyesspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1461 Trabzon | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Adanaspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
BKV Norrtälje | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boluspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enosis Neon Paralimni | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gaziantep FK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Giresunspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Husqvarna FF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Haninge | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karabükspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karlstad BK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Örebro SK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sandvikens IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ytterhogdals IK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |