Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Voždovac | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Čačak | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Surdulica | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jagodina | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Donji Srem Pećinci | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metalac | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Beograd | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SBV Excelsior | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Željezničar Sarajevo | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radnički 1923 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Igman Konjic | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PEC Zwolle | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VVV-Venlo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Willem II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Altay Izmir | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ankaraspor | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eskişehirspor | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Budućnost Podgorica | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rad Beograd | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sloboda Užice | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tuzla City | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HŠK Posušje | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Keçiörengücü | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Menemen FK | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Široki Brijeg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sloboda Tuzla | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
TSC Bačka Topola | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Velež Mostar | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Lubin | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mačva Šabac | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Heracles Almelo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irland [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Raków Częstochowa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ümraniyespor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Adana Demirspor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhisar Belediyespor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Altınordu FK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorra [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Antalyaspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Balıkesirspor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bandırmaspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boluspor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Banja Luka | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bursaspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dubočica Leskovac | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FC Emmen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Twente | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Feyenoord | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Banga Gargždai | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Žarkovo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Sittard | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gibraltar [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Zabrze | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hacettepe | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
İstanbulspor AŞ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kahramanmaraşspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kauno Žalgiris | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Cracovia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lechia Gdańsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Legia Warszawa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Leotar Trebinje | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ŁKS Łódź | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NAC Breda | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norwegen [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
ODIN '59 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Bačka | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Piast Gliwice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Proleter Novi Sad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Eindhoven | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Roda JC Kerkrade | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Samsunspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweiz [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sloga Doboj | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowenien [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tuzlaspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Płock | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |