Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Crvena Zvezda | 17 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 14 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Limassol | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Surdulica | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rad Beograd | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mačva Šabac | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Proleter Novi Sad | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Limassol | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zemun | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Apollon Limassol | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Connah's Quay Nomads | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KAA Gent | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Manchester United | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Bačka | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Paphos FC | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TSC Bačka Topola | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Čačak | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Katokopias | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metalac | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karmiotissa Polemidion | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enosis Neon Paralimni | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Molde FK | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Sparta Praha | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Zakakiou | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Beşiktaş | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSC Young Boys | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Brugge KV | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Dinamo Kiev | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Minsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Vranje | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Flora | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Nordsjælland | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sheriff | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fehérvár FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Bokelj | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Inđija | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jagodina | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kolubara | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rudar Pljevlja | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gabala FK | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Skënderbeu | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KV Oostende | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Nea Salamina | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Beograd | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Sociedad | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RSC Anderlecht | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sint-Truidense VV | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
SK Beveren | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Charleroi | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Plzeň | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Yeni Malatyaspor | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Riteriai | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akritas Chlorakas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ČSK Pivara | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dubočica Leskovac | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Midtjylland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Feyenoord | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Astana | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Donji Srem Pećinci | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Loznica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radnički 1923 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Trayal | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KAS Eupen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KRC Genk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KV Kortrijk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KV Mechelen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Litauen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Olympiakos Nikosia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Othellos Athienou | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paraguay | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rīgas Futbola skola | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Royal Excel Mouscron | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rtanj Boljevac | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumänien | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Standard Liège | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Zulte Waregem | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |