Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Moskva | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Saturn | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Celtic FC | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rangers FC | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Rotor Volgograd (1929-2005) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lettland | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Belarus | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Novorossisk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dunfermline Athletic | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Färöer | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Island | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Brotnjo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Maribor | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schottland | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spanien | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Willem II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aberdeen FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgien | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnien-Herzegowina | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dundee United | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Estland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Falkirk FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Elista | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hibernian FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inverness CT | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Jugoslawien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kilmarnock FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Motherwell FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |