Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Süderelbe | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Union Neumünster | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamburger SV III | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamm United | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Heider SV | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niendorfer TSV | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Eichede | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Rugenbergen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Todesfelde | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Altenholz | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Dassendorf | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Altona 93 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bramfelder SV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Angeln 02 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dornbreite Lübeck | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Reher/Puls | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Teutonia 05 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kilia Kiel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
NTSV Strand 08 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Preetzer TSV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Condor Hamburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Curslack-Neuengamme | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Eutin 08 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSB Flensburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Bordesholm | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Buchholz 08 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Kropp | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Sasel | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Schilksee | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuRa Meldorf | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Hartenholm | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Union Tornesch | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Lohbrügge | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Pinneberg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Victoria Hamburg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
WTSV Concordia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |