Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Jelgava | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BFC Daugavpils | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Liepāja | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Spartaks | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ventspils | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Riga FC | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Biolog Novokubansk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Birkirkara FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Stavropol | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dinamo Makhachkala | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Legion Dynamo Makhachkala | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metta | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tuapse | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Yessentuki | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Manchester United | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Akhmat Grozny | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Novorossisk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo St. Petersburg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Druzhba | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mashuk KMV | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK SKA Rostov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tosno | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Forte Taganrog | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor-2 Volgograd | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
SKA-Khabarovsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Vladikavkaz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Wolfsburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |