Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dila Gori | 20 | 9 | 2 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Saburtalo | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Batumi | 18 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Tbilisi | 17 | 0 | 7 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
Shukura Kobuleti | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Telavi | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Samtredia | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | |
Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Kutaisi | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chikhura Sachkhere | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Samgurali Tskhaltubo | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sioni Bolnisi | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Gagra | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kolkheti Poti | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Odessa | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sarajevo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Aktobe | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Liepāja | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gabala FK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpik Donetsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Qarabağ FK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Riga FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhtar Donetsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Türkei [U19] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorskla Poltava | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Merani Tbilisi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Kiev | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aserbaidschan [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Belgien [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Universitatea Craiova | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Desna Chernigov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
England [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zugdidi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jelgava | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Lviv | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mariupol | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Spartaks | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ventspils | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Granada CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inhulets Petrove | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kroatien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxemburg [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MŠK Žilina | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Österreich [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polen [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schottland [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Valmiera FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
WIT Georgia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |