Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Legia Warszawa | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Zabrze | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
Lech Poznań | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Odra Wodzisław | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Lubin | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Cracovia | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Polonia Warszawa | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Amica Wronki | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Arka Gdynia | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rad Beograd | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Łęczna | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Pogoń Szczecin | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Spartak Moskva | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Płock | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jagodina | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radnički 1923 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Bełchatów | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Katowice | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Groclin Dyskobolia | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Beograd | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ruch Chorzów | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Widzew Łódź | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Kraków | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
AEP Iraklis FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Čačak | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Donji Srem Pećinci | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sloboda Užice | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italien [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Jagiellonia Białystok | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Korona Kielce | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Piast Gliwice | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Polonia Bytom | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Madrid | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Śląsk Wrocław | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Vladikavkaz | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Mattersburg | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Blackburn Rovers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Odessa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Tbilisi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Banat Zrenjanin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Moskva | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Polkowice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lechia Gdańsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweden [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Świt Nowy Dwór | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
WIT Georgia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |