Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Radnički Niš | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TSC Bačka Topola | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Surdulica | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radnički 1923 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenien [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kolubara | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Sparta Praha | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Färöer [U21] | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Železničar Pančevo | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Inđija | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Nordirland [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polen [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Altınordu FK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bodrumspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boluspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Çaykur Rizespor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Santa Clara | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Flora | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Feyenoord | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metalac | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gençlerbirliği | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Göztepe | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamrun Spartans | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasachstan [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Keçiörengücü | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost GAT | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Nordmazedonien [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OGC Nice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pendikspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Proleter Novi Sad | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Sremska Mitrovica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sakaryaspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Samsunspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tuzlaspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |