Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AO Trikala | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Pontou | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Asteras Tripolis | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Lárissa | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atromitos | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Heraklion | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAS Giannina | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Xanthi FC | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEP Iraklis FC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Lárissa | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anagennisi Karditsa | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ergotelis | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lamia | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Levadiakos | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niki Volou FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panachaiki GE | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panthrakikos | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Volos NFC | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Kalloni | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aittitos Spaton | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almopos Arideas | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Kavala | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Smyrnis | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Dramas FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irodotos | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Volou | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAE Chania | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panionios GSS | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Pierikos Katerini | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Thesprotos | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veria FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Acharnaikos FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Karaiskakis | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aiginiakos FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Chania | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Panelefsiniakos Elefsinas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panetolikos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panserraikos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Platanias Chanion | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Thiseas Agria | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |