Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Krylia Sovetov | 17 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 12 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 11 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Moskva | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Saturn | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Ufa | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Vladikavkaz | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Superfund | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sevilla FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Beşiktaş | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bolton Wanderers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Chernomorets Novorossisk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Elista | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd (1929-2005) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowakei [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |