Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Zlín | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Zemplín Michalovce | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pohronie | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Senica | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Viagem Příbram | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Ružomberok | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MŠK Žilina | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vysočina Jihlava | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Sparta Praha B | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Sparta Praha | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC DAC 1904 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Nitra | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dukla Praha | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Karviná | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Vyškov | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SFC Opava | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sigma Olomouc B | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Líšeň | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Praha B | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Slovan Bratislava | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Trnava | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zbrojovka Brno | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zlaté Moravce | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK MAS Táborsko | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Slovácko | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Tatran Prešov | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. SK Prostějov | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Trenčín | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Družstevník Trstice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Teplice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Varnsdorf | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Chrudim | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Praha | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ŠTK 1914 Šamorín | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Plzeň | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Železiarne Podbrezová | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |