Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Akademija Pandev | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Shkëndija 79 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vardar Skopje | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Shkupi | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Renova | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Sileks Kratovo | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lech Poznań | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Cracovia | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Piast Gliwice | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Pogoń Szczecin | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pobeda | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Čačak | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pobeda Junior | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Skopje | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Zabrze | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lechia Gdańsk | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Wien | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ruch Chorzów | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Austria Kärnten | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Arka Gdynia | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pelister | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jagiellonia Białystok | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kapfenberger SV 1919 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Korona Kielce | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
LASK | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Legia Warszawa | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Salzburg | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Śląsk Wrocław | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sturm Graz | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Ried | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Lubin | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BATE Borisov | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jagodina | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
1. Wiener Neustädter SC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Limassol | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belarus | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Budapest Honvéd | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgarien | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Katokopias | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ermis Aradippou | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ethnikos Achna | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Banat Zrenjanin | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Belasica | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rabotnički | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rad Beograd | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Łęczna | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Kula | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Beograd | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paphos FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Proleter Novi Sad | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Surdulica | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowenien | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Widzew Łódź | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Płock | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Bežanija | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Kraków | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albanien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dänemark | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Admira Wacker (A) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Inđija | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mačva Šabac | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metalac | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smederevo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lettland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Libanon | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Makedonija GP | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Montenegro | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Nea Salamina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norwegen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schottland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SCR Altach | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spanien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSC Bačka Topola | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Türkei | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wales | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |