Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Oberneuland | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Nordhorn | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC St. Pauli II | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hannover 96 II | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Wilhelmshaven | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Osnabrück II | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BV Cloppenburg | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Bergedorf 85 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Holstein Kiel | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Blau-Weiß Friesdorf | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SG Sachsen Leipzig | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Meppen | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alemannia Aachen II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arminia Hannover | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bonner SC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Borussia Freialdenhoven | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Braunschweig II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Euskirchener TSC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FC Hürth | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germania Windeck | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Holstein Kiel II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV 1914 Eilendorf | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Lurup | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Ramlingen/Ehlershausen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TV Herkenrath | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Lübeck | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Lübeck II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Oldenburg | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Alfter | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Leverkusen | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfR Neumünster | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chemnitzer FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Energie Cottbus II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hennef 05 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hallescher FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Hamburger SV II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Hansa Rostock II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Babelsberg 03 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Heeslingen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VFC Plauen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL 93 Hamburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Wolfsburg II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |