Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Baník Ostrava | 27 | 7 | 10 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Jablonec | 27 | 9 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Liberec | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Sigma Olomouc | 25 | 8 | 9 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Zbrojovka Brno | 25 | 11 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Praha | 24 | 8 | 4 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |
AC Sparta Praha | 23 | 5 | 8 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Viagem Příbram | 22 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Plzeň | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Žižkov | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
Dynamo České Budějovice | 16 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Chmel Blsany | 16 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Slovácko | 16 | 4 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Bohemians Praha 1905 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hradec Králové | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | |
1. FK Drnovice | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zlín | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SFC Opava | 11 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladá Boleslav | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Baník Most | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
SK Kladno | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Kaiserslautern | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Karviná | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bohemians Praha | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Santa Clara | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Färöer | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RCD Mallorca | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bologna FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borussia Dortmund | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Budapest Honvéd | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Celtic FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Espanyol Barcelona | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sopron | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferencvárosi TC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Feyenoord | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ústí nad Labem | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Tel Aviv | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan Minsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vysočina Jihlava | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Mexiko | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AFK Atlantic Lázně Bohdaneč | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Australien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grasshopper Club Zürich | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Island | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kroatien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nigeria | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowenien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |