Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Barcelona | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Emelec | 15 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Cuenca | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
LDU Quito | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Universidad Catolica | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Técnico Universitario | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente del Valle | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
Guayaquil City | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Macará | 11 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Aucas | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
El Nacional | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Mushuc Runa | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Delfín SC | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | |
Olmedo | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
9 de Octubre | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gualaceo SC | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cumbayá | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Flamengo RJ | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Orense SC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
América - MG | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
América de Quito | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Athletico Paranaense | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Nacional | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bolívar | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Caracas FC | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Nacional | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colo-Colo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportes Tolima | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Binacional | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Insutec | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fuerza Amarilla | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grêmio Porto Alegre | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente Juniors | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Libertad de Loja | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Manta | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Santos FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Mineiro | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bolivien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Kolumbien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Liga de Portoviejo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ñublense | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Peru | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Club | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
São Paulo FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres de Córdoba | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión La Calera | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vélez Sarsfield | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |