Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AIK Solna | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IF Elfsborg | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GAIS Göteborg | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Yokohama F. Marinos | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Juventude - RS | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Albirex Niigata | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hammarby IF | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Göteborg | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kalmar FF | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vasco da Gama - RJ | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Halmstads BK | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Helsingborgs IF | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grêmio Porto Alegre | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Tokyo | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Goiás - GO | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malmö FF | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nagoya Grampus | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Omiya Ardija | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
São Paulo FC | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shimizu S-Pulse | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Trelleborgs FF | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Urawa Red Diamonds | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Botafogo - RJ | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gefle IF | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Criciúma - SC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GIF Sundsvall | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jeonbuk FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Seongnam FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória - BA | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Corinthians SP | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Flora | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fluminense RJ | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimcheon Sangmu | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Norrköping | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kawasaki Frontale | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ljungskile SK | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Ružomberok | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Örgryte IS | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paysandu - PA | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ponte Preta | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Sagan Tosu | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
São Caetano - SP | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vegalta Sendai | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cruzeiro | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Örebro SK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pohang Steelers | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinien [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Avispa Fukuoka | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BK Häcken | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Coritiba - PR | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Daejeon Hana Citizen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Seoul | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Figueirense - SC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Flamengo RJ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guarani - SP | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IF Brommapojkarna | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Internacional | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jeju United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jeonnam Dragons | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Júbilo Iwata | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kashima Antlers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kashiwa Reysol | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Marokko [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montedio Yamagata | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nigeria [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oita Trinita | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Östers IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Palmeiras | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paraná Clube | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Santos FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suwon Bluewings | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ventforet Kofu | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vissel Kobe | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |