Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Voždovac | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
Partizan | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Surdulica | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Rad Beograd | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mačva Šabac | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
TSC Bačka Topola | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Inđija | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metalac | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Proleter Novi Sad | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radnički 1923 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Bačka | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FC Midtjylland | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jagodina | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kolubara | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gżira United | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zemun | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zlatibor | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Warta Poznań | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Milan | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aston Villa | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Čačak | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CFR Cluj | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Vranje | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Donji Srem Pećinci | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kairat | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Spartaks | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Zabrze | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Jagiellonia Białystok | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KAA Gent | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Cracovia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
ŁKS Łódź | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Tel Aviv | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Beograd | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Piast Gliwice | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ruch Chorzów | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sampdoria | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Śląsk Wrocław | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Liberec | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Braga | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Widzew Łódź | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zrinjski Mostar | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Limassol | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Lubin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1899 Hoffenheim | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Trenčín | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Bayern München | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSC Young Boys | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ethnikos Achna | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ararat-Armenia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC København | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sheriff | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferencvárosi TC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chelyabinsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ordabasy | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Trepča | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FKS Stal Mielec | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irland [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Island [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Tiranë | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Korona Kielce | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lech Poznań | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost GAT | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Molde FK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
MTK Budapest | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Puszcza Niepołomice | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radomiak Radom | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Raków Częstochowa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Trabzonspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Plzeň | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |