Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Den Bosch | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VVV-Venlo | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Telstar | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
Helmond Sport | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Cambuur | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Sittard | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MVV | 7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NEC Nijmegen | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
sc Heerenveen | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Almere City FC | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dordrecht | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong Ajax | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Willem II | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Eindhoven | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RKC Waalwijk | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TOP Oss | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NAC Breda | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
CSKA Moskva | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Emmen | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Groningen | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Twente | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PEC Zwolle | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Eindhoven | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Feyenoord | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Achilles'29 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Jong FC Twente | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO Den Haag | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
De Graafschap | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Heracles Almelo | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Roda JC Kerkrade | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SBV Excelsior | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht (J) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Go Ahead Eagles | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Torpedo Moskva | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Volendam | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong PSV | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar (J) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting CP [A-Junioren] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aston Villa [A-Junioren] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Akzhayik | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Taraz | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
K Beerschot VA | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Raków Częstochowa | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKN St. Pölten | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spanien [U19] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Türkei [U19] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
ASWH Ido-Ambacht | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Costa Rica [U23] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Kaspiy Aktau | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
England [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Aksu | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kairat | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Turan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Litauen [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldau [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowenien [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ACF Fiorentina | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgien [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Celtic FC [A-Junioren] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Empoli FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Aktobe | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Atyrau | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Kyzylzhar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Makhtaaral | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ordabasy | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich [U23] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Genoa CFC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgien [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Parma Calcio 1913 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polen [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Genemuiden | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tobyl Kostanay | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torino FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tschechien [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
USA [U23] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Wales [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |