Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HFC Haarlem | 10 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
MVV | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | |
AGOVV | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Veendam | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
SC Cambuur | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | |
Almere City FC | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Den Bosch | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Emmen | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Sittard | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PEC Zwolle | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TOP Oss | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Eindhoven | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Volendam | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Go Ahead Eagles | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Helmond Sport | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
RKC Waalwijk | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SBV Excelsior | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Telstar | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VVV-Venlo | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Graafschap | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
RBC Roosendaal | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Rijnsburgse Boys | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Genemuiden | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Excelsior '31 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Harkemase Boys | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
HHC Hardenberg | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IJsselmeervogels | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Capelle | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Katwijk | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSV Apeldoorn | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guam | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Roda JC Kerkrade | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Nijkerk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SVZW | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Noordwijk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO Den Haag | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Br. Jungferninseln | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Curaçao | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FC Hilversum | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lisse | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finnland [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Flevo Boys | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Franz. Guyana | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Griechenland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GVVV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Heracles Almelo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jugoslawien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lettland [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norwegen [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Quick Boys | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russland [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suriname | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV ARC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Spakenburg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Türkei [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turks & Caicos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ungarn [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Montfoort | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |