Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NAC Breda | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Feyenoord | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VVV-Venlo | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO Den Haag | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Twente | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Helmond Sport | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Groningen | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKC Waalwijk | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Heracles Almelo | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dordrecht | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Eindhoven | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
sc Heerenveen | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Den Bosch | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Volendam | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Roda JC Kerkrade | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Cambuur | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TOP Oss | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
MVV | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almere City FC | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Go Ahead Eagles | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
PEC Zwolle | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Telstar | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Willem II | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Achilles'29 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Graafschap | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong PSV | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SBV Excelsior | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Eindhoven | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NEC Nijmegen | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Schalke 04 II | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KR Reykjavík | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Preußen Münster | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Breiðablik | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FH Hafnarfjörður | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Sittard | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
UMF Stjarnan | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arminia Bielefeld | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht (J) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fjölnir Reykjavík | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong Ajax | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Bochum | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bonner SC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bor. Mönchengladbach II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dynamo Dresden | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Emmen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wegberg-Beeck | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Düsseldorf II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Köln | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fylkir Reykjavík | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KA Akureyri | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UMF Grindavík | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Valur Reykjavík | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Wuppertaler SV | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ägypten [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HFC Haarlem | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Japan [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MSV Duisburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Österreich [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RBC Roosendaal | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sportfreunde Lotte | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Kaiserslautern | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Köln | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Köln II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Union Berlin | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AGOVV | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albanien [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alemannia Aachen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Amsterdamsche FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belarus [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borussia Dortmund II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dänemark [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Energie Cottbus | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
England [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Erzgebirge Aue | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hilversum | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC St. Pauli | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HK Kópavogur | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karlsruher SC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Keflavík ÍF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KFC Uerdingen 05 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mexiko [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ONS Sneek | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rijnsburgse Boys | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot Weiss Ahlen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Russland [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Veendam | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Wiedenbrück | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowenien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV 19 Straelen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Lippstadt 08 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Türkei [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Homberg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Sint Bavo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |