Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MVV | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong PSV | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Roda JC Kerkrade | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO Den Haag | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar (J) | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dordrecht | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Helmond Sport | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VVV-Venlo | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht (J) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Den Bosch | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong Ajax | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NAC Breda | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SBV Excelsior | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Telstar | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
TOP Oss | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Willem II | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Almere City FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U15] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Eindhoven | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Emmen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Heracles Almelo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PEC Zwolle | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Feyenoord [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinien [U16] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Graafschap | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Treffers | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Groningen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Volendam | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Go Ahead Eagles | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italien [U16] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kosovo [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norwegen [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PEC Zwolle [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U16] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rijnsburgse Boys | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Cambuur | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
sc Heerenveen [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowakei [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowenien [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ungarn [U16] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wales [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |