Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HNK Gorica | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiva Zagreb | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slaven Belupo | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Split | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Rijeka | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Šibenik | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hrvatski Dragovoljac | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Osijek | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zlín | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jablonec | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladá Boleslav | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Inter Zaprešić | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Istra 1961 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Rudeš | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpic Sarajevo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bohemians Praha 1905 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hradec Králové | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pardubice | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Teplice | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Tuzla City | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Praha | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Velež Mostar | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zbrojovka Brno | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hanácká Slávia Kroměříž | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Crikvenica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Sesvete | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Široki Brijeg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Velvary | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Sparta Praha | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Banja Luka | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Čelik Zenica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dynamo České Budějovice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krupa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sarajevo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Cibalia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Orijent Rijeka | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Leicester City U23 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK BSK Bijelo Brdo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
NK Junak Sinj | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Kurilovec | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Kustošija | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Opatija | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Varaždin | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Vuteks Sloga | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Bijeljina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sigma Olomouc | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sloboda Tuzla | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Liberec | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Plzeň | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villarreal CF B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Željezničar Sarajevo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zrinjski Mostar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |