Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Santa Coloma | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlétic Escaldes | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ordino | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UE Sant Julià | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UE Santa Coloma | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Penya Encarnada | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
UE Engordany | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Prat | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Barakaldo CF | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cádiz CF B | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Brea | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Ebro | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Ibiza | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Izarra | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Laredo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Numancia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CE Andratx | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CE Europa | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CFR Cluj | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Coruxo FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Gimnástica Torrelavega | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Marino de Luanco | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ourense CF | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Peña Deportiva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Santander | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rayo Cantabria | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RC Villalbés | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Avilés | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Oviedo B | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Sociedad B | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Unión | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Valladolid B | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Amorebieta | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Compostela | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Ejea | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Formentera | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Tarazona | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Terrassa FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villarreal CF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Yeclano Deportivo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Recreativo Granada | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arenas de Getxo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Athletic Bilbao B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Alavés B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Cayón | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Teruel | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Cerdanyola FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Talavera | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Portugalete | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CP Villarrobledo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Fabril | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Espanyol Barcelona B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Cartagena | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lleida Esportiu | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mérida AD | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Pontevedra CF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Huesca B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UCAM Murcia CF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Mutilvera | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UE Sant Andreu | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
UP Langreo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |