Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dila Gori | 23 | 10 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Saburtalo | 22 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Tbilisi | 18 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 18 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Batumi | 16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Samtredia | 16 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chikhura Sachkhere | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shukura Kobuleti | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Telavi | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kolkheti Poti | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Samgurali Tskhaltubo | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Gagra | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalurgi Rustavi | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sioni Bolnisi | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Kutaisi | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Neftçi PFK | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenien [U21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Trenčín | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Club Brugge KV | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dacia Chişinău | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dukla Banská Bystrica | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Merani Tbilisi | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sheriff | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Tskhinvali | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kukësi | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ordabasy | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guria Lanchkhuti | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Győri ETO FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irland [U21] | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karpaty Lviv | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweiz [U21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spanien | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sturm Graz | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Türkei [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Víkingur | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albanien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Aris Limassol | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belarus | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Connah's Quay Nomads | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Katokopias | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enosis Neon Paralimni | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ermis Aradippou | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estland [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ethnikos Achna | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Tiranë | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KÍ Klaksvík | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niederlande [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
Rumänien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Faetano | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Usbekistan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
WIT Georgia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |