Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SV Grödig | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Salzburg | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Admira Wacker | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lustenau | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SCR Altach | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Wien | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sturm Graz | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Ried | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
AmaZulu FC | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Baroka FC | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Hartberg | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Free State Stars | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SuperSport United | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. Wiener Neustädter SC | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Lustenau | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
First Vienna FC | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Maritzburg United | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Bloemfontein Celtic | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Gratkorn | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FC Wacker Innsbruck | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Polokwane City FC | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
SKN St. Pölten | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Mattersburg | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BidVest Wits | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Orlando Pirates | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chippa United | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Blau Weiß Linz | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Golden Arrows | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaizer Chiefs | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
LASK | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mamelodi Sundowns | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Platinum Stars | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Black Leopards | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Borussia Dortmund | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cape Town Spurs | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhter Soligorsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Pasching 16 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ATSV Wolfsberg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grazer AK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Highlands Park | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kapfenberger SV 1919 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Wien (A) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SAK Klagenfurt | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Ostbahn XI | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Pinkafeld | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |