Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Huracán CF | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levante UD B | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
UE Olot | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Athletic Bilbao B | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Alcoyano | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Constància | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ontinyent CF | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Socuéllamos | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Prat | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albacete | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Barakaldo CF | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Mensajero | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Toledo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CDA Navalcarnero | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Badalona Futur | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Espanyol Barcelona B | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnàstic de Tarragona | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lleida Esportiu | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olímpic Xàtiva | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Sociedad B | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Real Unión | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Amorebieta | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Gernika | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Zamudio | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sestao River | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Logroñés | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Valencia CF B | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Villarreal CF B | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Fuenlabrada | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Reus Deportiu | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Madrid Castilla | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arenas de Getxo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Astorga | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Baleares | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cádiz CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tropezón | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Badalona | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Coruxo FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Elche Ilicitano | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnástica Torrelavega | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Rayo Majadahonda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Avilés | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Murcia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Oviedo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Compostela | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Leioa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Gijón B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Somozas | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UP Langreo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zamora CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |