Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Akademija Pandev | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Struga | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wohlen | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Chiasso | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Winterthur | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | |
FK Rabotnički | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Schaffhausen | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Shkupi | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Shkëndija 79 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sileks Kratovo | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Biel/Bienne | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Servette FC | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vardar Skopje | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Le Mont | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voska Sport | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Aarau | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Renova | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lausanne-Sport | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lugano | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
GFK Tikvesh | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Twente | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zürich | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Belasica | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Heracles Almelo | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Borec | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Akzhayik | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Atyrau | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiva Zagreb | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NEC Nijmegen | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kyzylzhar | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ordabasy | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Rijeka | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Gostivari | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NAC Breda | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Osijek | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakter Karaganda | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Cibalia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Färöer [U21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FC Emmen | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Inter Zaprešić | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbien [U21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Graafschap | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Aksu | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Aktobe | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Bregalnica Štip | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Kairat | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Skopje | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Split | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Makedonija GP | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordirland [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Eindhoven | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rīgas Futbola skola | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Cambuur | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tobyl Kostanay | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Willem II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MVV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dänemark [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Fortuna Sittard | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Go Ahead Eagles | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Griechenland [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Bucureşti | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO Den Haag | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Angola | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aserbaidschan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
England [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Den Bosch | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dordrecht | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Eindhoven | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Groningen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Volendam | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Feyenoord | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Astana | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Makhtaaral | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pelister | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Pobeda | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Taraz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaspiy Aktau | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kozakken Boys | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Litauen [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Molde FK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Istra 1961 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norwegen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norwegen [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKC Waalwijk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SBV Excelsior | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweden | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowakei | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TOP Oss | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |