Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tvååkers IF | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ängelholms FF | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Åtvidabergs FF | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Trollhättan | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torns IF | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Falkenbergs FF | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
IK Oddevold | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Lunds BK | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Oskarshamns AIK | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BK Olympic | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Malmö | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Lindome GIF | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vänersborgs IF | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IK Brage | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Qviding FIF | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ahlafors IF | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ariana FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eskilsminne IF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Norrby IF | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zypern [U17] | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Assyriska Turabdin IK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgien [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BK Astrio | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dänemark [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
England [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estland [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Finnland [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GAIS Göteborg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IK Sirius | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Island [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italien [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Jönköpings Södra IF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kroatien [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mjällby AIF [A-Junioren] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norwegen [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norwegen [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Onsala BK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Österlen FF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Polen [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Skövde AIK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowenien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowenien [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ungarn [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Utsiktens BK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vasalunds IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |