Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Central Córdoba SdE II | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinos Juniors II | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colón de Santa Fe II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Godoy Cruz II | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal de Sarandí II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Feirense | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA 1948 Sofia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensa y Justicia II | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Riestra | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Penafiel | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Huracán II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosario Central II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aldosivi II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Tucumán | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Newell's Old Boys II | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Lorenzo II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
São Paulo FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres de Córdoba II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Unión de Santa Fe | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Universidad Cesar Vallejo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almagro | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Rafaela | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
All Boys | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Alvarado | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bdin Vidin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Brown de Adrogué | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hebar Pazardzhik | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Leixões SC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levski Sofia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nueva Chicago | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Patronato de Paraná II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quilmes | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sarmiento de Junín II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Covilhã | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tristan Suárez | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Académico de Viseu | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Agropecuario Argentino | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Almirante Brown | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arda Kardzhali | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinos Juniors | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal de Sarandí | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlanta | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Tucumán II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AVS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
B-SAD | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Banfield II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Juniors | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Juniors II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Plovdiv | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Vratsa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Mafra | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Nacional | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Trofense | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Madryn | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Maipú | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Morón | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estrela Amadora | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Estudiantes | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes de Caseros | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Etar Veliko Tarnovo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferro Carril Oeste | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Flamengo RJ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Güemes de SdE | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guillermo Brown | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente Medellín | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente Rivadavia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Instituto de Córdoba | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lanús | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lanús II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Sofia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mitre de SdE | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Newell's Old Boys | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pirin Blagoevgrad | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Platense II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Ramón Santamarina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rentistas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sacachispas | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Lorenzo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de San Juan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de Tucumán | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sarmiento de Junín | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Farense | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Cristal | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Temperley | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tigre | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Oliveirense | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión de Santa Fe II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vélez Sarsfield II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villa Dálmine | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |