Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Olimpija Ljubljana | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Celje | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Triglav | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
NK Domžale | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Rudar Velenje | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Aluminij | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ND Gorica | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Surdulica | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Čačak | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Krško | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NŠ Mura | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metalac | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Novi Pazar | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rad Beograd | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AIK Solna | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Ankaran | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chikhura Sachkhere | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jagodina | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Partizani | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rangers FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosenborg BK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Valur Reykjavík | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
England [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mačva Šabac | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radnički 1923 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zemun | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Ashkelon | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Haifa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Israel [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kroatien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Bravo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Tabor Sežana | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Bačka | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Beograd | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumänien [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shirak FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tschechien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ungarn [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |