Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Chacarita Juniors | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Unión de Santa Fe | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Talleres de Córdoba | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
Belgrano de Córdoba | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Newell's Old Boys | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Club | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vélez Sarsfield | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosario Central | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Almagro | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Argentinos Juniors | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lanús | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Banfield | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de La Plata | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colón de Santa Fe | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
San Lorenzo | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Juniors | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Nueva Chicago | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Universidad de Concepción | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Cobreloa | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colo-Colo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensa y Justicia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferro Carril Oeste | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Huracán de Tres Arroyos | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ñublense | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
San Luis | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Santiago Morning | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión Española | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Universidad de Chile | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de Mendoza | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de San Juan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal de Sarandí | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Rafaela | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ben Hur de Rafaela | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
C.A.I. de Comodoro Rivadavia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Los Andes | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Novorossisk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cienciano | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Cobresal | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportes Iquique | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
El Porvenir de Gerli | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Everton | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Saturn | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Huachipato | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Juventud Antoniana | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
La Serena | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
O'Higgins | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Platense | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rangers | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd (1929-2005) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de Tucumán | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tigre | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Torpedo Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Universidad Católica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |