Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Inter Turku | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
IFK Mariehamn | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vaasan PS | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lahti | 8 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HJK Helsinki | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ilves Tampere | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Haka Valkeakoski | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Helsingfors IFK | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rovaniemi PS | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Riga FC | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BFC Daugavpils | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuopion PS | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Honka | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jelgava | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ventspils | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SJK Seinäjoki | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Valmiera FC | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva [A-Junioren] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metta | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Tukums 2000 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rīgas Futbola skola | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasachstan [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Griechenland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Oulu | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Breitenrain Bern | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Köniz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sion II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC SUMU / SOB | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC United Zürich | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zürich II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Liepāja | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irland [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
KPV Kokkola | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KTP | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Manchester United [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niederlande [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad [A-Junioren] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosenborg BK [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Brühl | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Cham | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC YF/Juventus Zürich | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Türkei [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |