Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Forte Taganrog | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chelyabinsk | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novosibirsk | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Salyut Belgorod | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kolomna | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sakhalinets | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Saturn | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg [U20] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva [U20] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva [U20] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kaluga | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ryazan | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Strogino Moskva [U20] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa [U20] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Ural [U20] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva [U20] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Uor-5 Egorievsk [U20] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit Penza | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akademiya Konopleva [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania-2 Vladikavkaz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Novorossisk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Stavropol | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Vladivostok | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Balashikha | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dinamo Makhachkala | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Druzhba | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mashuk KMV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Murom | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tuapse | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Znamya Noginsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kosmos Dolgoprudny | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metallurg Lipetsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor-2 Volgograd | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |